🎄 Win a month in Italy for two — €10,000 · The Secret Italy Prize GO →
Tai O Ribarsko Selo — kalirejo
← Back
Folklor 📍 kalirejo, Hong Kong 265 views

Tai O Ribarsko Selo

Tai o ribarsko selo je smješteno na riječnim ustima, selo je samo karta Ako želite dozu tradicionalnih Fishera koji borave generacijama. Kuće su izgrađene na štulama iznad reke, a njene uske trake pune su prodavnicama koje prodaju ribu i dan za danom. Građani ovdje su uglavnom lj...

Tai O Ribarsko Selo — kalirejo, Hong Kong.

Location
kalirejo
Type
Folklor
Opening hours
Weather now
↗ Directions

About Tai O Ribarsko Selo

Tai O Ribarsko Selo - kalirejo | Secret World Trip Planner

Tai o ribarsko selo je smješteno na riječnim ustima, selo je samo karta Ako želite dozu tradicionalnih Fishera koji borave generacijama. Kuće su izgrađene na štulama iznad reke, a njene uske trake pune su prodavnicama koje prodaju ribu i dan za danom. Građani ovdje su uglavnom ljudi iz tanke koji su potomci prvih doseljenika Hong Konga. Prošetajte preko staromodnog mosta koji zaobilazi reku gde ćete naći ulične trake koje se uvijaju kroz gužvu kuća.

Tai O Ribarsko Selo - kalirejo | Secret World Trip Planner
Tai O Ribarsko Selo - kalirejo | Secret World Trip Planner
✦ Secret World · suggested day

A perfect day in kalirejo

Start with Tai O Ribarsko Selo, then continue with nearby places selected by Secret World.

  1. 01
    Morning
    Tai O Ribarsko Selo
    📍 kalirejo
    Start here
  2. 02
    Afternoon
    📍 8.3 km away
  3. 03
    Evening
    📍 13.4 km away

Collect this place

Turn places you discover into stamps in your Secret Passport.

Open Secret Passport →

Keep exploring · kalirejo

Experiences nearby · kalirejo

Powered by Viator

See more on Viator.com

Secret World Hidden places, real stories — plan your trip
Get the app