🎄 Win a month in Italy for two — €10,000 · The Secret Italy Prize GO →
Полуостров Коромандел в Нова Зеландия — Coromandel Peninsula
← Back
Морски бряг 📍 Coromandel Peninsula, New Zealand 359 views

Полуостров Коромандел в Нова Зеландия

Полуостров Коромандель на Северния остров на Нова Зеландия се простира на 85 км северно от западния край на залива на изобилието, като образува естествена бариера, защитава залива на Залива и залива на река Темза, на запад от Тихия океан на изток.

Полуостров Коромандел в Нова Зеландия — Coromandel Peninsula, New Zealand.

Location
Coromandel Peninsula
Type
Морски бряг
Opening hours
Weather now
↗ Directions

Открийте Полуостров Коромандел в Нова Зеландия

Полуостров Коромандел в Нова Зеландия - Coromandel Peninsula | Secret World Trip Planner

Полуостров Коромандель на Северния остров на Нова Зеландия се простира на 85 км северно от западния край на залива на изобилието, като образува естествена бариера, защитава залива на Залива и залива на река Темза, на запад от Тихия океан на изток.

Полуостров Коромандел в Нова Зеландия - Coromandel Peninsula | Secret World Trip Planner
Полуостров Коромандел в Нова Зеландия - Coromandel Peninsula | Secret World Trip Planner
✦ Secret World · suggested day

A perfect day in Coromandel Peninsula

Start with Полуостров Коромандел в Нова Зеландия, then continue with nearby places selected by Secret World.

  1. 01
    Morning
    Полуостров Коромандел в Нова Зеландия
    📍 Coromandel Peninsula
    Start here
  2. 02
    Afternoon
    📍 18.4 km away

Collect this place

Turn places you discover into stamps in your Secret Passport.

Open Secret Passport →

Keep exploring · Coromandel Peninsula

Experiences nearby · Coromandel Peninsula

Powered by Viator

See more on Viator.com

Secret World Hidden places, real stories — plan your trip
Get the app