🎄 Win a month in Italy for two — €10,000 · The Secret Italy Prize GO →
Tel aviv| Gordon Hondartza — Tel Aviv-Yafo
← Back
Itsasertzea 📍 Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel 103 views

Tel aviv| Gordon Hondartza

Bat Tel aviv-en gehien hondartzak dela da erdiko kokapena; kontrakoa Sheraton Hotela, Gordon Hondartza adibide perfektua da, arragoa da, Israel - gazteria eta familia Israel eta mundu osoko nahasten turista honetan garbi, hondartza eder.

Tel aviv| Gordon Hondartza — Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel.

Location
Tel Aviv-Yafo
Type
Itsasertzea
Opening hours
Weather now
↗ Directions

About Tel aviv| Gordon Hondartza

Tel aviv| Gordon Hondartza - Tel Aviv-Yafo | Secret World Trip Planner

Bat Tel aviv-en gehien hondartzak dela da erdiko kokapena; kontrakoa Sheraton Hotela, Gordon Hondartza adibide perfektua da, arragoa da, Israel - gazteria eta familia Israel eta mundu osoko nahasten turista honetan garbi, hondartza eder.

Tel aviv| Gordon Hondartza - Tel Aviv-Yafo | Secret World Trip Planner
Tel aviv| Gordon Hondartza - Tel Aviv-Yafo | Secret World Trip Planner
✦ Secret World · suggested day

A perfect day in Tel Aviv-Yafo

Start with Tel aviv| Gordon Hondartza, then continue with nearby places selected by Secret World.

  1. 01
    Morning
    Tel aviv| Gordon Hondartza
    📍 Tel Aviv-Yafo
    Start here
  2. 02
    Afternoon
    📍 0.8 km away
  3. 03
    Evening
    📍 1.2 km away

Collect this place

Turn places you discover into stamps in your Secret Passport.

Open Secret Passport →

Keep exploring · Tel Aviv-Yafo

Experiences nearby · Tel Aviv-Yafo

Powered by Viator

See more on Viator.com

Secret World Hidden places, real stories — plan your trip
Get the app